Homcom Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair With Sled Base, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Ergonomic Padded Desk Chair with Sled Base Black, none

2 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Homcom Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair With Sled Base, Black Black

Unknown
£59.99

Conference Chair Black Mesh Ergonomic Sled Base Rocking 58.5x57.5x93cm Polyester

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair Basic Tilt Black 120 kg 921-828V70BK 575 x 585 x 930 mm

10 Working Days
£81.59
Free Delivery
Homcom Meeting Office Chair, Mesh Reception Chair With Sled Base, Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the HOMCOM conference chair, designed with an ergonomic backrest and plush, breathable mesh fabric. Great for use as a study chair, reception chair, or in meeting and conference rooms, its metal legs and sleek sled base add a modern twist to any space. Enjoy a relaxed seating experience, optimal for any waiting room.
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Accent Chair Fabric Yellow 120 kg 68 x 71 x 101 mm
£179.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Reception Chair, Conference Meeting Office Chair with Flip-up Armrest, Mesh Backrest, Lumbar Support and Metal Base
£60.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Meeting Chair With Stackable, Padded Seat, Black
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Meeting Chair, Stackable Ergonomic Office Chair with Padded Seat, Curved Backrest for Conference Room, Black
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Desk Chair No Wheels, Meeting Chair With Mesh Back For Waiting Room
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00