Portland Black Mesh Draughtsman Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko

HomCom Mesh Draughtsman Chair – Ergonomic Drafting Chair – Black

Portland Black Mesh Draughtsman Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black

2-3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£77.35

Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair In Black Black

Unknown
£77.35

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair Basic Tilt Black 120 kg 921-824V71BK 620 x 590 x 1,190 mm

10 Working Days
£106.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey, Grey
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair, Mesh Drafting Chair, Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Adjustable Foot Ring, Black
£61.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair
£65.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Portland Black Mesh Draughtsman Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the Draughtsman Chair, featuring flip-up armrests that tuck neatly under your desk and an adjustable seat height for tailored positioning. This high office chair includes a foot ring for added support and a breathable mesh cover with lumbar support to keep you cool and comfortable. Suitable as a perching stool or workshop stool, it's the smart choice for any workspace.
£63.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.