Homcom Metal Firewood Log Holder Rack Elevated Tiered Base Side Rails In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95

Homcom 150Cm Metal Firewood Log Holder Rack Elevated Design, Base Side Rails

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Firewood Rack Black 150cm x 25cm x 40cm Metal Elevated Log Holder Indoor Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
GBP 45.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Flower Bed Stackable Vegetable Herb Box with Drainage Holes 6-pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.75
Free Delivery

6-pcs Raised Flower Bed Stackable Vegetable Herb Box with Drainage Holes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

6-pcs Stackable Raised Flower Bed with Drainage for Veggie & Herb Gardening

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.70
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Metal Firewood Log Holder Rack Elevated Tiered Base Side Rails In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Let the simplistic design and tough build of this HOMCOM wood storage rack hold logs together and in style. Built from metal with a light coating to protect against rusting and light wear damage, this fireplace log holder is a sturdy piece that can support up to 100kg. The modern cut-out design allows plenty of circulation - helps prevent moisture, rotting and damp buildup to keep the wood fresh and good to use. A piece to stand proud and beautifully in the home. | Homcom Metal Firewood Log Holder Rack Elevated Tiered Base Side Rails In Black
£22.95
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 100cm Metal Firewood Log Holder Rack Elevated Design, Base Side Rails
£22.07
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Metal Firewood Log Holder Tall Firewood Rack Indoor Outdoor Fireplace Wood Storage Shelf with Rust-Resistant, Black, 60W x 25D x 100H cm
£22.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Firewood Log Holder Tall Firewood Rack Indoor Outdoor Fireplace Wood Storage Shelf with Side Rails
£48.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM Metal Firewood Log Holder Tall Firewood Rack Indoor Outdoor Fireplace Wood Storage Shelf, Black, 60Wx25Dx150Hcm Aosom UK
£35.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery