Homcom Mini Oven 9L Countertop Electric Grill W/ Temp Timer Control 750W In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Homcom Mini Oven 9L Countertop Toaster Oven With Timer Control 750W Silver

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mini Oven 9L Silver Stainless Steel 35x24.6x20cm Compact Countertop ToasterGrill

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.82
GBP 33.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mini Electric Oven 9L Toaster Grill Countertop Pizza Kitchen Appliance 750W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Mini Oven 9L Countertop Electric Grill W/ Temp Timer Control 750W In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Whatever the space or size, it's easy to cook a wide variety of food with this HOMCOM countertop oven. Comes with a removable wire rack and cooking tray, with two different holding levels to reposition easily. The heat range, between 100 centigrade and 230 centigrade, means you can cook at different temps - no unneeded burnt food! The 0-60 minutes timer means it will switch off when you need it to, without being in the same room. A stylish and sleek design, making food hot and tasty anywhere you like. | Homcom Mini Oven 9L Countertop Electric Grill W/ Temp Timer Control 750W In Silver
£29.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com