HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing Black - Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing Black - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£71.09
Free Delivery

Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing Black

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Black Mobile Open Wardrobe With Clothes Hanging Rail

2-3 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Double Mobile Open Wardrobe With Clothes Hanging Rails Storage Shelves Organizer Bedroom Furniture - Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£77.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Double Mobile Open Wardrobe Bedroom Storage Shelves - Black

3-5 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£79.05

Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing In Black Black

Unknown
£79.05

HOMCOM Mobile Double Wardrobe w/ Hanging Rail Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Double Mobile Open Wardrobe With Clothes Hanging Rails Storage Shelves Organizer Bedroom Furniture - Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£86.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey | TJ Hughes
£65.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing - Green | TJ Hughes
£70.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe w/ Clothes Hanging Rail Colthing Black - Black

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Mobile Double Open Wardrobe is designed to keep everyday clothing organised and easy to access. With an open design, it allows air to circulate around garments to help keep clothing smelling fresh, while providing dedicated space for hanging and folded storage. Made from particle board for durability, this small wardrobe includes two aluminium hanging rails to support clothes securely and help prevent garments from creasing. Three open shelves offer practical storage for folded items and shoes, and the wardrobe is finished with six wheels so it can be moved around with ease. Key features Open wardrobe design for easy access to clothing Material: particle board Two aluminium hanging rails for hanging clothes Three open shelves for folded items and shoes Six wheels for easy movement Colour: black Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than...
£71.09
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com