HOMCOM Modern Arm Chair Upholstered Accent Chair with Metal Base for Living Room Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern Accent Chair Velvet-Feel Upholstered Lounge Armchair Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Modern Accent Chair Velvet-Feel Upholstered Lounge Armchair In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£51.99

Accent Chair Velvet-feel Upholstered Yellow 60x56.5x85cm Metal Base Plush SeatL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Arm Chair Upholstered Accent Chair with Metal Base for Living Room Yellow

Cheapest offer

Style from all angles starts with this occasional chair, from HOMCOM. The seat is crafted into a smoothly-curved shape, which is rounded at the back but becomes boxy at the front; attached to the criss-cross bass. It's a striking look which serves well as an accent piece. Velvet-feel upholstery injects luxury, whilst the padding makes it comfortable. The metal base ensures this bedroom chair keeps steady and supports you properly.Features:Velvet-feel upholstery with line indents on the back for a sophisticated lookCushioned seat, high back and armrests provides ultimate comfortCross-over shaped metal base for a strong foundationProtective foot pads on the bottom prevent floor from damagedIdeal for living room, bedroom, dining room and officeAssembly required
£49.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Modern Armchair Accent Chair With Rubber Wood Legs For Bedroom Blue
£95.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Crystal Ceiling Lighting Chandelier Mordern Style Pendant Light | TJ Hughes
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Modern Accent Chair with Swivel Base, Height Adjustable Arm Chair with Pillow for Living Room, Bedroom, Cat Scratch Resistant, Cream White
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery