HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set Of 2 Pcs Wire Metal Barstools

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools - Gold Tone

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set Of 2 Pieces Wire Metal Barstools, Gold

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools

1-2 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Bar Chair w/ Modern Counter Height, Wire Metal Bar Stool for Kitchen, Counter Bar Stool, Gold Aosom UK

Unknown
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools in Gold HOMCOM Gold

3-5 working days
£127.50

Homcom Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set Of 2 Pcs Wire Metal Barstools In Gold Gold

Unknown
£127.50

Set 2 Geometric Cut-Out Bar Stools Velvet Padded Cushion Kitchen Counter Chairs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

(Cream) HOMCOM Modern Bar Stools Set of 2, Swivel Counter Height Barstools
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Height Adjustable Counter Bar Table with 360° Swivel Tabletop and Electroplating Metal Base, Bistro Table, Black and Silver Aosom UK
£57.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Brown) HOMCOM Modern Bar Stools Set of 2, Swivel Counter Height Barstools
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bar Chair Set of 2, Adjustable Breakfast Dining Stools for Kitchen, Modern Counter Barstools with 360° Swivel and Footrest, Grey Aosom UK
£74.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 2 pcs Wire Metal Barstools | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Cut out all the work for an elegant yet cool everyday seat - bring these two bar stools from HOMCOM into your home. The frames are made from steel, so both are tough and sturdy, supporting up to 120kg each, with the plastic footpads helping to protect the floor. The kitchen stools with backs are made into a cut-out geometric shape design - a minimal and modern look. The seats come with a small velvet-feel cushion for comfort, finished with footrest bars to hold your legs.Features: Set of two: easy to create matching look in your home and dining areas Counter height, distance from floor to bottom of chair: 61cm Cut-out geometric metal design is sophisticated and effortlessly minimal Removable cushion, with velvet-feel cover for comfort Footrest and high seat back to support posture Plastic foot pads to protect floor Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: Gold Material: Steel, Velvet-touch Polyester Fabric, Sponge Overall Dimensions: 46W x 56D x 95Hcm Seat Size: 39
£79.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk