HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp with Fabric Lampshade - Pull Chain Switch for Living Room - Bedroom - (Bulb n

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade for Living Room

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp with Fabric Lampshade - Pull Chain Switch for Living Room - Bedroom - (Bulb n

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Floor Lamp W/ Shelves And Fabric Lampshade, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves, 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp with Fabric Lampshade, Pull Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb not Included, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade for Living Room

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Shelves, Floor Standing Lamp w/ 3 Layer Shelf, Fabric Lampshade, Pull Chain Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp with Pull Chain Switch for Bedroom in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp With Pull Chain Switch For Bedroom In White White

Unknown
£40.80

Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade for Living Room

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Upright Floor Lamp with 3 Light - Steel Base for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, Living Room Bedroom, Gold
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White
£52.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tall Standing Lamp with Dandelion like Lampshade in Gold HOMCOM Gold
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floor Lamp with 350 Rotating Lampshade, LED Bulb Included, Grey
£35.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves - 3 Layer Shelf Tall Standing Lamp with Fabric Lampshade - Pull Chain Switch for Living Room - Bedroom - (Bulb n

Cheapest offer

Good lighting is key for any space - this HOMCOM floor lamp creates a beautiful mood whenever you want. A tall standing design, it features two shelves to create three storage areas: display and store books, decorations, photos and more to make your space personal. A top light with a fabric shade on the top illuminates, with the pull chain to turn on and off easily. A metal frame for a strong structure. • Modern column shape with fabric shade: looks great all over the home • Two shelves create three handy storage areas • Pull chain to turn light on and off easily • E27 bulb base suitable for LED bulbs, halogen bulbs and incandescent bulbs • Maximum 40W bulb. Bulb not included • Easy to assemble • Colour: White, Brown • Materials: MDF, Metal, Terylene Cotton (100% Polyester) • Overall Dimension: 26L x 26W x 159Hcm • Lampshade Size: 26L x 26W x 36Hcm • Shelf Size: 26L x 26W x 39Hcm • Cord Length: 1.8m • Weight Capacity: 2.5kg (each shelf) • E27 Base (bulb not included) • Bulb Power: 40W.
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk