Homcom Modern Round Footstool, Fabric Upholstered Foot Rest, Dark Blue

HOMCOM Modern Round Footstool, Fabric Upholstered Foot Rest - Blue - Corduroy (Polyester) - 40cm x 40cm x 45cm

Homcom Modern Round Footstool, Fabric Upholstered Foot Rest, Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.97
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Round Footstool - Fabric Upholstered Foot Rest - Light Brown - Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Homcom Modern Round Coffee Table with Drawer White ?38 x 45H cm
£53.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Marble Coffee Table Set of 2, Round Nest of Tables, Rustic Brown HOMCOM Brown
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Coffee Table Set of 2, Round Nest of Tables with Faux Marble Tabletop and Metal Frame, Modern Side Tables for Living Room, White
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Round Dining Table with Steel Base - Non-slip Pad for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Modern Round Footstool, Fabric Upholstered Foot Rest, Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Keep it casual and comfortable in the home with this HOMCOM footstool. The round shape and corduroy upholstery make this a relaxed design which blends into the home effortlessly. With an MDF structure, this is a tough piece which keeps you supported the thick foam padding means this bedroom stool is comfortable - whichever way you use it.
£31.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)