HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves, Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with Open Compartment, Holds 10 Pairs for Entryway, Hallway, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.23
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers And Adjustable Shelves, White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers & Adjustable Shelves, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£57.94

Homcom Modern Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers And Adjustable Shelves, White White

Unknown
£57.94

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves, White

1-2 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves, White - White - Smooth painted - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£58.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves, White, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Flip Down Drawer Single Drawer White Narrow Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Blue) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Pink) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers for Hallway, Black, Black
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves, Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with Open Compartment, Holds 10 Pairs for Entryway, Hallway, White

Cheapest offer

Closed and open storage: Our shoe storage cabinet for hallway features an open shelf and two flip drawers with two shelves inside and can hold up to 10 pairs of shoes. Adjustable shelves: This slim shoe cabinet features two adjustable two-level shelves to accommodate different types of shoes of differing heights. Space-saving: This narrow shoe cabinet works around limited space, fitting in a narrow entryway or hallway without creating a cramped area. Anti-tipping Strap: Attach this shoe cupboard to a wall for extra security when little ones or pets walk by. Dimensions: 105H x 58W x 24D cm. Drawer inner: 30H x 47W x 25D cm. Maximum load 40 kg. Assembly required.
£42.23
amazon.co.uk