HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom - Natural wood finish

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£71.40

Homcom Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom In Natural Natural

Unknown
£71.40

Homcom Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 Tier Natural Wood Sideboard Storage Cabinet - Size: 26 x 38 x 77cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom - Natural wood finish

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM modern sideboard is designed to bring practical storage to a range of indoor spaces, including the living room, dining room, bedroom, kitchen and bathroom. Finished in natural wood, it features fluted front panels and angled legs for a clean, contemporary look. Storage is arranged to help keep everyday items organised, with an open compartment for easy-access essentials, a two-tier cabinet for larger items, and three drawers for smaller belongings. The cabinet includes an adjustable shelf, allowing you to adapt the internal layout to suit what you need to store. Key features Natural wood finish Fluted front panels Angled legs Open compartment for accessible storage Two-tier cabinet Adjustable shelf inside the cabinet Three drawers for organised storage Suitable for use in living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms, kitchens and bathrooms Ple...
£62.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com