HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair With Rolling Wheels, White

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels, White, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels, Pink - White - Yes - Office Chair

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM White Vanity Chair with Rolling Wheels - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair With Rolling Wheels, White White

Unknown
£46.75

Amalfi PU Leather Armless Office Chair - White, none

2 to 4 days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels, White

3-5 days
£58.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Mirror Wall Mount Vanity Mirror with 4 Storage Shelves - White | TJ Hughes
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Window Vanity Mirror 110x50cm - Gold Tone | Hanging Wall Mirror - Quality
£98.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Makeup Vanity Table with Mirror Drawers Modern Dressing Table White | TJ Hughes
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Modern Vanity Computer Desk Chair with Rolling Wheels - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Discover the elegance of the HOMCOM comfy office chair, where button tufting meets practicality for your home office or vanity. This armless, space-saving design features a PU leather surface that mimics cat scratches for a unique texture that's both easy to clean and wear-resistant. Adjust easily with the study chair's smooth swivel seat and versatile height range, ensuring comfort and style in any setting.• Button tufted design with unique cat scratch texture, suitable for home office, vanity and other spaces• Armless design saves space when tucked away• Adjustable height from 44-54cm with electroplated class-three gas lift• 360° swivel seat and PU wheels allow easy movement on various flooring types• Assembly required• Colour: White• Materials: PU Leather, Foam, Steel• Overall Dimensions: 44W x 50D x 78-88H cm• Seat Dimensions: 44W x 37D cm• Seat Height: 44-54 cm• Backrest Dimensions: 44W x 33L cm• Weight Capacity: 120 kg• Item Label: 921-855V70WT. Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , S
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk