Homcom Modern Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Modern Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White White

Unknown
£34.99

Wall Cabinet White MDF 53x14.5x51cm Wall-Mounted Bathroom Storage with Shelves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Wall Mounted Cupboard Shelving Storage Unit White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Modern Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White

Cheapest offer

Maximise bathroom space with this HOMCOM small bathroom cabinet. With a two-shelf cupboard three open side shelves, there's plenty of room for bathroom supplies. In a white finish, this is a clean, fresh piece which looks great on all walls-not matter your interior style.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Post Box with Viewing Window, 2 Lock, Modern Galvanised Steel Mailbox with Copper Core, Weatherproof Letterbox for Outdoor Use, Easy to Install, Charcoal Grey
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Black Arched Window Wall Mirror 91 x 60cm - Wilko
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00