HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp for Living Room, 180cm Tall Standing Lamp, Mother and Child Uplighter with Adjustable Gooseneck, Silver Tone

HOMCOM Mother-Child Floor Lamp Duo Light Steel Frame w/ 2 Switches Round Base

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp for Living Room, 180cm Tall Standing Lamp, Mother and Child Uplighter with Adjustable Gooseneck, Silver Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Mother-Child Floor Lamp Duo Light Steel Frame W/ 2 Switches Round Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Mother-Child Floor Lamp Duo Light With 2 Switches And Round Base In Silver Silver

Unknown
£18.70

Floor Lamp Silver 179.5cm Steel Mother-Child Uplighter with Gooseneck Arm Dual. [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stunning Steel Duo-Head Floor Lamp for Elegant Homes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp for Living Room, 180cm Tall Standing Lamp, Mother and Child Uplighter with Adjustable Gooseneck, Silver Tone

Cheapest offer

Duo light design: Classic mother-child setup with E27 main uplighter and E14 gooseneck reading light (bulbs not included). Supports max 40W (E27) and 25W (E14), compatible with E27-A60 and E14-G45 bulbs for flexible, layered lighting. Independent light control: This floor standing lamp features two switches, allowing you to operate each light independently-use one or both as needed to suit your space and save energy. Adjustable gooseneck light: The flexible gooseneck arms of this tall lamp can be moved and extended, providing adjustable lighting for late-night reading. Built to last: Strong and reliable metal frame with a thick round base ensures stability and balance for your living room lamp. Dimensions: 179.5H x Ф28 cm. Base: 3H x Ф24 cm. Assembly required.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp for Living Room, 180cm Tall Standing Lamp, Mother and Child Uplighter with Adjustable Gooseneck, 3000K/4500K/6500K Colour Temperatures, Silver Tone
£21.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Mother-Child Floor Lamp Duo Light With 2 Switches And Round Base In Black Black
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp for Living Room, 180cm Tall Standing Lamp, Mother and Child Uplighter with Adjustable Gooseneck, 3000K/4500K/6500K Colour Temperatures, Black
£25.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery