HOMCOM Home Gym Equipment, Multi Gym Workout Station with 45Kg Weight Stack, Chest Station, Butterfly Press & Leg Developer for Strength Training, Black

HOMCOM Multi-Exercise Gym Workout Station, 45Kg Weight Stack Training System, Full Body Fitness for Home Gym in Black | Size: Standard HOMCOM Black Standard

HOMCOM Home Gym Equipment, Multi Gym Workout Station with 45Kg Weight Stack, Chest Station, Butterfly Press & Leg Developer for Strength Training, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Multifunction Home Gym Weight Training Station Machine Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Multi-Exercise Gym Workout Station, 45Kg Weight Stack Training System, Full Body Fitness For Home Gym In Black Black

Unknown
£264.35

HOMCOM Home Gym Equipment, Multi Gym Workout Station with 45Kg Weight Stack, Chest Station, Butterfly Press & Leg Developer for Strength Training, Black

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Exercise Gym Station

10 Working Days
£299.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Home Gym Equipment, Multi Gym Workout Station with 45Kg Weight Stack, Chest Station, Butterfly Press & Leg Developer for Strength Training, Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-function design: This home GYM power tower station can support many different kinds of exercises such as back pull bar, butterfly arm, lower pull bar function, bend arm training, kick training. With over 35 possible exercises, elevate your fitness routine with a comprehensive workout experience. Sturdy construction: This home workouts station is made of a strong steel tube, the counterweight block protected by steel mesh guarantying your training to the greatest extent. Nylon-coated steel wires were tested 500 kg capacity. Dual upper body exercise: The large home GYM machine equipped with a dual function press arm, allows you to engage in an upper body workout without changing position or stations and allows you to perform chest presses and independent fly exercises Comfortable leg developer: The multiple homes GYM equipment with 4 roller padding and a fully functional leg developer for a comfortable strength-training experience, the additional dual-function leg developer allows you to execute leg extensions Dimensions: Overall Dimension: 150L x 110W x 210H cm, Seat Dimension: 35L x 32W x 4T cm. Please note that our gym equipment is shipped in four packages and may arrive on different dates.
£259.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Mini Exercise Bike Under Desk Bike 8 Levels Magnetic Resistance Stationary Bike Leg Fitness w/ LCD Display Aosom UK
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Steel Multi-Use Exercise Power Tower Pull Up Station
£65.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Partition and Lock - White
£293.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjustable Weight Bench with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Butterfly, Multi-Function Home Gym Bench for Strength Training, Red
£98.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery