HOMCOM Adjustable Weight Bench with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Butterfly, Multi-Function Home Gym Bench for Strength Training, Blue

HOMCOM Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting, Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Adjustable Weight Bench with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Butterfly, Multi-Function Home Gym Bench for Strength Training, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Adjustable Weight Bench with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Butterfly, Multi-Function Home Gym Bench for Strength Training, Blue

In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6-in-1 Adjustable Weight Training Bench with Squat Rack, Leg Extension & Butterfly Pad - Incline/Flat/Decline, 150 kg A91-054V00BU

2-3 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting - 175L x 139W x 127H cm - Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£102.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£111.35

Homcom Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench Gym Fitness Lifting In Blue Blue

Unknown
£111.35

HOMCOM 6-in-1 Multi-Function Adjustable Weight Training Bench

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Convertible Desk With Blackboard Multi Function Fold Out Workstation Grey, Grey
£67.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Power Tower Station Multi-Function Black
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Folding Convertible Desk With Blackboard And Bookshelf, White
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Power Tower Dip Station Pull Up Bar Multi-Function for Home Gym, Black
£58.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Adjustable Weight Bench with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Butterfly, Multi-Function Home Gym Bench for Strength Training, Blue

Cheapest offer

Six-in-one: Transform your fitness routine with our 6-in-1 multi-functional weight bench, which combines a bench press rack, leg extension, preacher curl pad and butterfly machine into one compact unit for full-body workouts. Fully adjustable: This gym bench press features a 3-level adjustable backrest, a barbell rack with 6 height options (110-127 cm) and a 74-86 cm preacher curl pad for personalised training. Robust construction: Made of thick and robust steel tube with powder-coated process for long-term use. The compact exercise bench provides optimal support for daily practise. Comfortable and secure design: Features foam grips and leg rollers for enhanced comfort during workouts. Locking spring bolts provide added safety. Great for stretching, core training and targeted exercises for arms, legs, waist, hips, abs. Overall dimension: 175L x 139W x 127H cm; Weight Capacity: Barbell Stand: 100 kg, Seat Pad: 200 kg. Max User Weight: 100 kg. Holds weight plates: Maximum 25 kg per side - Փ2.5cm central hole size.
£95.99
amazon.co.uk