HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink, Pink

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair, Velvet-Feel Fabric Vanity Chair with Adjustable Height and Rolling Wheels for Home Work Study, Pink

In stock
£77.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair, Velvet-Feel Fabric Vanity Chair with Adjustable Height and Rolling Wheels for Home Work Study, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£79.90

Homcom Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair W/ Adjustable Height, Pink Pink

Unknown
£79.90

Homcom Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair W/ Adjustable Height, Pink

1-3 working days
£79.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Portland Pink Swivel Office Chair with Adjustable Height - Size: 86 x 58 x 57cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair - Swivel Desk Chair W/ Adjustable Height - Grey/Pink - Pink | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Fabric Office Chair - Computer Desk Chair for Home - - Light Grey | TJ Hughes
£66.00
Compare 13 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Fluffy Leisure Chair Office Chair with Backrest Wheels Cream White
£66.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto High-Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height And Swivel Wheels
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Soft sophistication comes into the everyday with this HOMCOM desk chair. Wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery, this looks and feels great filled with sponge and comes with a padded seat cushion for comfort. The high back and armrests are supportive. You can adjust the height between 76-86cm to allow you to sit at a level on par with your desk. This comfy office chair is complete with five wheels to move around easily. Features: Soft, luxe design: Home office chair comes in a softly curved tub shape, wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery. A beautiful addition to your work space Comfortable: Filled with foam padding, office chair also has a padded seat cushion. Suitable for extended use throughout the day. High back and armrests for support 76-86cm adjustable height: Set swivel chair to a position best for you. Work at the level of your desk to avoid strain Five wheels: Easy to move office desk chair around, whether empty or seated Dimensions: 76-86H x 57W x 58Dcm. Maximum load 120kg. Assembly
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk