HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves White - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£37.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe on Wheels, Bedroom Wardrobe with Clothes Hanging Rail, 2 Storage Shelves, Mobile Garment Rack for Cloakroom, Hallway, Green

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves Green

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves Green

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.99

Portland 2 Shelf Green Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rail - Size: Doorless - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Rolling Open Wardrobe With Hanging Rail And Storage Shelves White, White
£57.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Wardrobe for Bedroom - Double Wardrobe with Hanging Rail - White | TJ Hughes
£179.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves White - Green

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM open wardrobe makes everyday clothing storage simple and accessible, ideal for bedrooms where you want your garments within easy reach. Its open design supports airflow around your clothes, helping to keep items feeling fresh between wears. Built with a particle board frame and an aluminium hanging rail, it provides a dedicated space for hanging garments neatly. Two open shelves at the base offer additional storage for folded clothing and shoes, keeping essentials organised. Finished with four wheels, it can be moved easily to suit your space. Key features Open wardrobe design for accessible clothes storage Material: particle board frame Material: aluminium hanging rail Includes 2 open bottom shelves for folded items and shoes Finished in white 4 wheels for easy movement Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£37.39
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com