Homcom Ottoman Storage Bench For Hallway, Living Room In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.05

Homcom Ottoman Storage Bench For Hallway, Living Room, Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Ottoman Bench 82x41x45cm Charcoal Grey Teddy Fleece Pine Legs 120kg load

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.84
GBP 75.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Ottoman Storage Bench For Hallway, Living Room In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

A soft spot for the home with this HOMCOM storage ottoman. Plus, it comes with a 72 x 32cm inner storage space for keeping small items and accessories out of sight. A padded seat to sit comfortably when you need, wrapped in soft teddy fleece, finished with pine wood legs for strong support. | Homcom Ottoman Storage Bench For Hallway, Living Room In Dark Grey
£62.05
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM Storage Trunk for Living Room, with Safety Hinges, 80cm, Black, Black
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Beige Storage Ottoman Bench with Lid - Size: 40 x 42 x 112cm - White - Wilko
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Storage Trunk with 2 Safety Hinges, 80cm, Charcoal Grey, Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman with Lid, 112cm Bench Chest Box - Grey - 112W x 42D x 40H cm
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00