HOMCOM Outdoor Utility Sink, Stainless Steel Free Standing Single Bowl Kitchen Sink with Cold and Hot Water Pipe and Storage Shelf for Laundry Garage, 100 x 51.5 x 100 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Outdoor Kitchen Sink Unit with Cold and Hot Water Pipe, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Outdoor Kitchen Sink Unit With Cold And Hot Water Pipe

1-3 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Outdoor Stainless Steel Sink Single Bowl with Cold & Hot Water Pipe & Storage Shelf in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£147.05

Homcom Outdoor Stainless Steel Sink Single Bowl With Cold And Hot Water Pipe And Storage Shelf In Silver Silver

Unknown
£147.05

HOMCOM Outdoor Utility Sink, Stainless Steel Free Standing Single Bowl Kitchen Sink with Cold and Hot Water Pipe and Storage Shelf for Laundry Garage, 100 x 51.5 x 100 cm

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Outdoor Kitchen Sink Unit with Cold and Hot Water Pipe

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Outdoor Kitchen Sink Unit with Cold and Hot Water Pipe - Silver - Stainless Steel - 100W x 51.5D x 100Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Outdoor Kitchen Sink Unit with Cold and Hot Water Pipe - Size: 100 x 51.5 x 100cm - Silver - Outsunny - Wilko
£117.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Outdoor Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink, Freestanding Sink Single Bowl with Cold and Hot Water Pipe and Storage Shelves
£149.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Utility Sink with Cold and Hot Water Pipe, Shelves - Silver
£149.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 6V Electric Quad Bike for Toddlers with Rear Storage Trailer, Durable Wheels, for Ages 18-36 Months, Pink Aosom UK
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM A Shaped Clothes Rack Garment Hanger Hanging Rail 2-tier Shelving Metal, Black
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Outdoor Utility Sink, Stainless Steel Free Standing Single Bowl Kitchen Sink with Cold and Hot Water Pipe and Storage Shelf for Laundry Garage, 100 x 51.5 x 100 cm

Cheapest offer

Versatile large outdoor sink: Suitable for gardens, garages, or laundry rooms, this spacious outdoor garden sink features a generously deep basin to handle larger items with ease - minimising splashing and mess. Portable sink with hot & cold water: Our 360-degree rotary faucet made from Grade 304 stainless steel is fully equipped to connect to both hot and cold water supplies, giving you the most flexibility for cooking, cleaning, or gardening. Efficient & hygienic design: The built-in strainer prevents blockages, while the "S" shaped pipe ensures odour control. Plus, the 9.5 cm backsplash of the outdoor kitchen sink unit keeps the wall behind dry and sanitary. Convenient storage shelves: Stay organised and keep your essentials within easy reach. The spacious two shelves are great for storing garden tools, kitchenware, or laundry supplies, making this outdoor sink station both practical and space-saving. Quick & easy assembly: Set-up is a breeze! All you need is a screwdriver and the included gloves. Adjustable feet allow you to level free standing sink on any surface, while a noise-reducing pad ensures quiet operation, so you can get straight to work.
£140.99
amazon.co.uk