Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Pink

HOMCOM Pack of 2 Artificial Lisianthus Flowers Hanging Planter with Basket for Indoor Outdoor Decoration Home Garden | TJ Hughes

Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
10.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pack of 2 Artificial Lisianthus Flowers Hanging Planter with Basket for Indoor Outdoor Decoration Home Garden | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2 Pcs Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket Home

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY 2 PCs Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket Indoor in Pink Outsunny Pink

3-5 working days
£27.20

Outsunny 2 Pcs Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket Indoor In Pink Pink

Unknown
£27.20

Outsunny Set Of 2 Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket Home Garden, Pink

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2 Piece Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter - Pink

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2 PCs Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket Home Garden

1-2 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Industrial Style Nest of Tables - Brown & Black - TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metal Frame MDF Top Table & Bar Stool Set Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes
£74.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Pink

Cheapest offer

Set of two, ready to hang: This pack of two hanging baskets arrives fully assembled and ready to use, letting you instantly refresh porches, windows, or entryways. Ideal for creating a balanced, symmetrical look with no installation or setup needed. Realistic mixed foliage design: Featuring lifelike lisianthus flowers mixed with eucalyptus and pine-style greenery, these faux hanging plants deliver rich layers and a naturally full look, adding lasting colour and texture indoors or outdoors. Boho rattan basket with stability: Each fake flowers includes a woven rattan-style basket paired with a cement-filled base for secure hanging. The metal chain and hook help keep the basket stable, even when used in outdoor spaces. Space-saving & outdoor friendly: The hanging design saves floor space and keeps décor safely out of reach of pets and children. Weather-resistant, maintenance-free materials make these artificial plants ideal for gardens, patios, or balconies year-round. Dimensions: 34H x Ф 25cm. Pot: 14H x Ф25cm.
£21.25
amazon.co.uk