Homcom Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Slats In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.10

HOMCOM 152Lx19Wx81H cm MDF Radiator Cover-White

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Radiator Cover MDF 111.5 x 19 x 82 cm White

10 Working Days
£62.39
Free Delivery
Homcom Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Slats In White White

Cheapest offer

This modern radiator cover cabinet from HOMCOM is a designed to help hide old or unsightly radiator, protect hands from a hot surface and offer extra shelving for ornaments. The slatted design with sufficient vents allows for fluid heat flow while still preventing children and pets from touching the hot radiator surface. Manufactured from durable MDF in white finish for long term service, it is an elegant yet practical addition to your home and office. | Homcom Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Slats In White
£39.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM MDF White Painted Radiator Cover Slatted Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Style Modern Piece 172L x 19W x 81H cm
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slatted Grill, Rustic Brown Painted MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Small (H: 95.5 / W: 78 / D: 19 cm)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery