Homcom Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£34.85

HOMCOM Two-Drawer Pedestal Mobile Lockable Office Storage Filing Cabinet - Oak, Oak

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mobile Filing Cabinet 2-Drawer Oak Particleboard 41x39x58cm Lockable 20kg Wheels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak

Cheapest offer

Secure office storage, done with a natural touch - this HOMCOM filing cabinet. It comes in a wood-effect finish for a beautiful addition to wherever you decide to have it. It comes with a top drawer and larger bottom drawer - plenty of room for keeping files and other work essentials stored; complete with a top lock for security. Two keys included.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan, Powerful Air Circulator, 12 Inch Floor Standing Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Oscillating Function for Bedroom, Home and Office, Grey
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Home Office Desk Charcoal Rubberwood 1 Pedestal 510 (W) x 980 (D) x 1,530 (H) mm Metal, Particle Board
£110.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Non Height Adjustable Computer Desk Rectangular Oak Pedestal 2 Drawers 2 Pedestals 1,370 (W) x 550 (D) x 920 (H) mm MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard)
£185.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Computer Desk White Rubberwood 1 Pedestal 450 (W) x 800 (D) x 735 (H) mm Metal, Particle Board
£76.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery