Homcom Pneumatic Adjustable Mechanic Stool W/ Tool Tray, Wheels

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Workshop Stool, Pneumatic Adjustable Rolling Mechanic Stool With Tool Tray In Black Black

Unknown
£28.99

Pneumatic Adjustable Mechanic Stool - Workshop Seat with Tool Tray (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Mechanic Stool with Tool Tray & Wheels: The Ultimate Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Pneumatic Adjustable Mechanic Stool W/ Tool Tray, Wheels

Cheapest offer

A must-have for any workspace, this HOMCOM garage stool features a segmented tool tray at the bottom, so you always have your essentials close at hand. You can adjust the seat's height to fit your workspace, which boasts comfortable padding with a water- and oil-resistant PU cover. Wheels at the bottom let you glide around your garage or workshop, assisting you with every task, no matter how big or small.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Pneumatic Tyres, Handbrake, for 5-12 Years, Red Aosom UK
£109.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adult Teen Push Scooter Kids Children Stunt Scooter Bike Bicycle Ride On Alloy Wheel Pneumatic Tyres (Black)
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pneumatic Adjustable Mechanic Stool w/ Tool Tray, Wheels
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Workshop Stool w/ Pneumatic Adjustable Height, Rolling Mechanic Stool w/ 360° Swivel Padded Seat and Tool Tray for Garage, Workshop Aosom UK
£28.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery