HOMCOM Portable Power Station with 600W AC/USB-A & USB-C Output, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Portable Power Station with 481.6Wh LiFePO4 Battery, 1.5H Fast Charge, Camping Power Pack with 600W AC/USB-A & USB-C Output, Pure Sine Wave Solar Generator for Home Backup, Off-Grid, Emergency

In stock
£282.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Power Station with 600W AC/USB-A & USB-C Output - Black - Portable Power Station - 27.5W x 24.4D x 19H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£282.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Power Station with 600W AC/USB-A & USB-C Output in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£283.90

Homcom Portable Power Station With 600W Ac/usb-A & Usb-C Output In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£283.90

Similar products

HOMCOM Universal Mitre Saw Stand with Adjustable Rollers and Support Arms, Portable Miter Saw Stand with Folding Legs, Heavy-Duty Height-Adjustable Pull-Out Work Piece Supports, Max Load 150kg, Green
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Portable Air Conditioner 12000 BTU, Smart Home WiFi Compatible, App & Voice Control, 4-in-1 Air Conditioning Unit with Cooling, Fan, Dehumidifier, Sleep Mode, 24H Timer, Window Kit, 26m²
£348.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Universal Mitre Saw Stand with Adjustable Rollers and Support Arms, Portable Miter Saw Stand with Folding Legs
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
20L Quiet Portable Dehumidifier for Home Laundry, White
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Portable Power Station with 600W AC/USB-A & USB-C Output, Black

Cheapest offer

Power up your life wherever you are with the HOMCOM portable power station. Designed for those who value freedom and reliability, it delivers fast AC charging in just 1.5 hours, so you're always ready to go. With multiple output ports including AC, USB-A, USB-C and wireless charging, the portable outlet easily powers your phone, laptop and more at the same time. Whether at home, outdoors, or during an outage, enjoy effortless, all-in-one power without the wait. Features: Next-gen fast charging: With AC, MPPT solar and 12V car charging options, this camping power bank ensures you're fully powered at home or on the road - AC fast charges in 1.5 hours and solar charging is up to 50% faster than conventional panels Charge all your devices: This portable power station includes AC 220-240V, car 12V, USB-A/USB-C and 15W wireless outputs, supporting PD100W and QC fast charging, allowing you to power laptops, phones, drones and more - no more carrying multiple chargers Safe Design: This AC powe
£269.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk