HOMCOM Portable Toolbox Tool Top Chest

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Large Storage Tool Chest on Wheels - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Portable Toolbox Tool Top Chest Box Rollcab Roll Cab Cabinet in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£112.20

Homcom Portable Toolbox Tool Top Chest Box Rollcab Roll Cab Cabinet In Red Red

Unknown
£112.20

Portable Toolbox Tool Box Top Chest Cabinet Garage Storage Roll Cab Red New

2-3 days
£119.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tool Chest, Metal Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 6 Drawers, Pegboard, Top Chest and Roller Cabinet Combo, 61.6 x 33 x 108cm, Red

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Toolbox Tool Box Top Chest Cabinet Garage Storage Roll Cab Red New

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Portable Toolbox Chest Box Garage Red

10 Working Days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm, Black Aosom UK
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm, Red Aosom UK
£58.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4 Drawers Large Tool Box, Powder Coated Steel Toolbox with Top Tray, Mini Parts Boxes, Ball Bearing Runners, Handle, Heavy Duty Tool Chest for Workshop, Garage, 497mm x 253mm x 407mm, Orange
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Portable Toolbox Tool Top Chest

Cheapest offer

This item is Topchest & Rollcab Combination including 6 Drawer with 360° swivel Ball Bearing Runners, providing a fantastic way to help protect and organise your tools as well as keeping them safe too. The top tool chest is lockable to help keep your belongings safe. The drawers have anti slip mats inside them. To ensure of long lasting durability, the tool cabinet made from high power coated metal frame with a glossy paint finish to protect against rust. With 4 Heavy Duty 360° swivel castors - 2 of which are lockable - this cabinet storage is suitable for home, garage, factory and other related fields use and is perfect for holding heavy equipment such as sockets, wrench, hammers. There are four steel tool hooks on the right side of the cabinet. Features and Benefits Easy to transport - Top chest is able to be packed in the roller cabinet for easy transportation. Anti rust - Made from high coated metal with glossy paint finish ensuring a long lasting use. Lockable top tool chest - The
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk