Homcom Power Lift Recliner Chair With Vibration Massage, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Riser And Recliner Chair With Vibration Massage Heat Quick Assembly In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£366.99

Electric Recliner Chair Charcoal Grey Linen 90x101x107cm Lift Massage LumbarHeat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.31
GBP 412.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Power Lift Recliner Chair With Vibration Massage, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover this HOMCOM electric recliner armchair, for comfort and support whenever you need. Tilting up to a 45° angle lift, it is ideal for those who require assistance. Reclining armchair goes back to maximum 135° angle. Indulge in a personal massage with eight vibrating points and soothing lumbar heat, all with thick and comfortable padding.
£319.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)