Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Cream White

HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Light Grey/Cream/Dark Grey - Cream | TJ Hughes Light Grey

Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Cream White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Cream White Cream

Unknown
£114.99

Recliner Armchair & Ottoman Set Cream White PU 79x81x105cm Swivel Recline 145°

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
GBP 121.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Cream White

Cheapest offer

After a long day, nothing feels better than sitting in a big comfy recliner and relaxing. This HOMCOM manual recliner and stool set has got you covered. Padded all over for comfort, with smooth faux leather upholstery, the chair features a high back and curved armrests for plenty of support. Perfect for home and office lounging, you'll never want to stop relaxing!.
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM 360° Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool, Manual Recliner Armchair with Wooden Base, PU Leather Upholstered Reclining Chair for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Black
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£50.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery