HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink - Pink | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool w/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Pink PU Leather Adjustable Saddle Stool with Moulded Padded Seat

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool w/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£38.25

Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height In Pink Pink

Unknown
£38.25

Similar products

HOMCOM PU Leather Reclining Armchair with Footrest for Living Room - Black | TJ Hughes
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£56.94
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM PU Leather Manual Reclining Armchair Footstool Set Padded Seat Black
£172.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Pink - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Ensure you have the correct posture when work in your saloon/tattoo parlour, or even at home, with this hairdressing chair from HOMCOM. A heavy metal base for balance and stability, the height is adjustable between 49cm and 61cm: set this stool to a level best for you. The moulded seat is padded, for comfort and posture support. Five wheels to move around easily whilst seated. Ideal for hairdressers, beauty salons, tattoo parlours - even your home Heavy-duty metal base to keep the chair weighted, with five anti-slip wheels to move around easily 49-61cm adjustable height via the under seat lever Moulded and padded seat, allows you to sit comfortably whilst keeping your posture correct Maximum weight 120kg, assembly required Brand: HOMCOM Colour: Pink Materials: PU, Sponge, Metal Dimensions: 49-61H x 52W x 53Dcm. Seat: 36L x 35Wcm Weight capacity: 120kg Custom Label: 503-020V70PK . Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Pink
£28.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk