Homcom Gloss Push-Open Side Cabinet W/ 2 Drawer, 2 Door Cabinet For Home Office In Grey Grey

HOMCOM Push-Open Cabinet with Two Drawers Grey | TJ Hughes

Homcom Gloss Push-Open Side Cabinet W/ 2 Drawer, 2 Door Cabinet For Home Office In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.75

Homcom High Gloss Frame Side Cabinet With 2 Door And 2 Drawer, Grey Black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

3 Door 2 Drawer Grey & Black Office Storage Cabinet Sideboard Filing Cupboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Grey Black 74Hx117Wx36Dcm Glossy Matte MDF 2 Door 2 Drawer Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
GBP 150.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM High Gloss Frame Sideboard, Side Cabinet, Push-Open Design with 2 Drawer

£205.66
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Gloss Push-Open Side Cabinet W/ 2 Drawer, 2 Door Cabinet For Home Office In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

HOMCOM Modern elegance cabinet presents a durable, stylish and convenient addition to living room, bathroom, bedroom, kitchen and office. Crafted from solid E1 grade MDF board and with anti-toppling device for added strength, this stable indoor cabinet will stand up to years of use. Practical enough with two push open design storage cabinets, two drawers and top part for storing daily items. Corner feet prop the cabinet off of the floor for increased airflow, cleaning accessibility, and as a guard against water damage should a bathroom or kitchen leak occur. | Homcom Gloss Push-Open Side Cabinet W/ 2 Drawer, 2 Door Cabinet For Home Office In Grey
£97.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Stylish Freestanding Push-Open Design Cabinet with 2 Drawer, 2 Door Cabinet, 2 Part Inner Space-Light Grey and Black Aosom UK
£63.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard High Gloss, 2 Drawer Push-Open Cabinet for Living Room, Bedroom, Light Grey and Black Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery