HOMCOM Radiator Cover Solid MDF Small Sized White Modern Home, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Radiator Cover Solid MDF Small Sized White Modern Home, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM MDF Radiator Cover Heating Cabinet Modern Home Furniture Grill Style Diamond Design-White Painted | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland White Round Grill Radiator Cover Small

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Radiator Cover Heating Cabinet Solid MDF Small Sized White Modern Home

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover White 3 Sizes Available MDF Solid Modern Home Design HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£37.40

Homcom Radiator Cover White 3 Sizes Available Mdf Solid Modern Home Design White

Unknown
£37.40

Radiator Cover White 3 Sizes Available MDF Solid Modern Home Design Assembly

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Radiator Cover, Wooden Heating Cabinet, Grill Style Diamond Design, Painted White, Small Aosom UK

Unknown
£37.99
Free Delivery

(Small) Wooden Grill Radiator Cover | White Heater Cabinet

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Extendable Radiator Cover Slatted Design Mdf White, White
£61.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Vertical Slattted Vent MDF White Home, White
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Radiator Cover Solid MDF Small Sized White Modern Home, White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM radiator cover is a must for any home, cover your unsightly radiators and give your room a touch of elegance. Made with MDF board with a round shape grill, it is finished in white as a neutral colour to match any décor. The cover has a front grill design to look great and still radiate the heat efficiently and still have enough access to any controls attached. It's easy to assemble and will look great in any décor. Features and Benefit Made of MDF in round shape grill Simple and contemporary design Ideal to stylize the radiator with modern and stylish outlook Offer many benefits, such as protecting hands and hide old radiators Offer extra surface space to display belongings With white elegant front and wooden carving back Assembly required Specifications Length of guarantee: 12 Material: MDF Colour: White Overall Dimension: 78L x 19W x 82H (cm) Inner Size: 71.7W x 17D x 80.3H cm; Net Weight: 8.6kg Custom Label: 820-061
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk