HOMCOM Radiator Cover w/ Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Grey, Grey

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Grey

HOMCOM Radiator Cover w/ Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer - Horizontal Slat - 111cm | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slatted Grill, Grey Painted MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Medium (H: 95.5 / W: 111 / D: 19 cm)

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Grey

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Portland Grey Horizontal Slats Portland Radiator Cover 111cm

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Heating Radiator Cover with Drawer, MDF Wood, Horizontal Slat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£56.95

Homcom Heating Radiator Cover With Drawer, Mdf Wood, Horizontal Slat In Grey Grey

Unknown
£56.95

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111Cm, Grey

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Radiator Cover w/ Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

A safe and stylish addition for the homethis HOMCOM slim radiator cover. Made from a durable blend of MDF and particle board, it comes in a slatted design to allow the heat to escape: keeps your space warm and cosy whilst protecting you from directly touching the radiator for safety. Heating cover is complete with a handy top drawer for storage. Features: For maximum 81 x 107cm radiators: Heater cover is suitable for plenty of different radiators. Creates a protective shell against heatgreat for family homes Slatted centre: Heat travels out from grey radiator cover, so heat still escapes and keeps your room warm and cosy. Open bottom allows radiator grill to fit over shirting boards Top drawer: A handy spacekeep items stored at top of slimline radiator cover Easy to fit: Clips allow you to fix tall radiator cover easily and securely in place. Simple and easy to remove too Dimensions: 95.5H x 111W x 19Dcm. Maximum load drawer 4kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:95.5 x W
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk