HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Removable 37L Laundry Hamper With Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Removable Laundry Hamper with Storage Cabinet 37L - Size: 95.0 cm x 30.0 cm x 40.0 cmcm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Cabinet with Slatted Door, Bathroom Cabinet with Tilt-Out Hamper and Removable Liner Bag, 40 x 30D x 95 cm, Natural Wood Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laundry Hamper Cabinet Natural Bamboo & Grey Polyester 40x30x95cm Removable 37L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Cabinet with Slatted Door, Bathroom Cabinet with Tilt-Out Hamper and Removable Liner Bag, 40 x 30D x 95 cm, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet

1-2 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£48.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Bamboo Laundry Cabinet with Slatted Door, Bathroom Cabinet with Tilt-Out Hamper and Removable Liner Bag, 40 x 30D x 95 cm, Natural Wood Finish
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Step Stool - Grey | TJ Hughes
£44.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Kids Storage Units with Drawers 4 Tier Chest Dresser Tower - Cream | TJ Hughes
£31.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Kids Storage Units with Drawers 4 Tier Chest Dresser Tower Blue, Blue
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

In a bustling household, managing laundry can be a daunting task. The HOMCOM bathroom laundry cabinet, with its dual-use design, offers a seamless solution. Its detachable 37L hamper, equipped with a handle, makes transporting laundry effortlessâ??especially for pregnant women or the elderly. The varnished bamboo surface is easy to clean, helping you maintain a fresh and stress-free space. Transform your home into an organised haven with HOMCOM.â? Combines storage shelf and 37L laundry basket, saves space for small homesâ? Removable laundry basket with handle, easy to carry to washerâ? Natural bamboo ensures robustness and sustainabilityâ? Slatted design enhances freshness with ventilationâ? Anti-tip strap included, secures cabinet to wall for family safetyâ? Assembly requiredâ? Colour: Natural Wood Finish, Greyâ? Material: Bamboo, Polyesterâ? Overall Dimension: 40W x 30D x 95H cmâ? Cabinet Inner Space: 36W x 27D x 52H cmâ? Laundry Basket Inner Space: 30W x 26D x 47H cmâ? L...
£30.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk