HOMCOM Ride-On Rocking Horse Realistic Sounds for Child 18-36 Months White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse With Plush Toy Sound Handle Grip

1-3 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse with Plush Toy Animal Sounds White

10 Working Days
£44.39
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ride-On Rocking Horse Realistic Sounds for Child 18-36 Months White

Cheapest offer

Classic Toy with Sounds: A cute playtime piece which every child loves - they'll spend hours on it. Makes neighing and galloping sounds when the ear is pressed. Comfortable and Safe: Features a flat seat and handlebars, meaning they can sit and hold on when rocking. Wooden Base: A solid bottom, smoothly curved so the horse rocks gently backwards and forwards. Metal frame of horse upper ensures shape is kept in tact. Dimensions: 55H x 65L x 26Wcm. Certifications: EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115. FOR AGES 18-36 MONTHS, MAXIMUM LOAD 30KG. 2 X AA BATTERIES REQUIRED (INCLUDED)., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Ride-On Sliding Car G350 Red
£56.69
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Ride On Car 370-064V01BK Black
£47.63
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4 Wheel Quad Toddler Ride on Car Foot-to-Floor Car Pink
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery