HOMCOM Riser and Recliner Chair w/ Remote - Lift Chair for the Elderly - Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Riser and Recliner Chair w/ Remote - Lift Chair for the Elderly - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £29.99

Homcom Riser And Recliner Chair W/ Remote, Lift Chair For Elderly, Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Riser Recliner Chair for Elderly Lift Chair - Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Riser Recliner Lift Chair, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£331.99
Delivery from £9.95

HOMCOM Riser & Recliner Chair w/ Remote, Lift Chair for Elderly in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£334.05

Homcom Riser And Recliner Chair W/ Remote, Lift Chair For Elderly In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£334.05

HOMCOM Riser and Recliner Chair w/ Remote, Lift Chair for Elderly, Charcoal Grey

2-3 days
£346.99
Free Delivery

Riser and Recliner Chair with Remote Lift Chair for the Elderly Disabled Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.27
GBP 395.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Riser and Recliner Chair w/ Remote, Lift Chair for the Elderly, Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Riser And Recliner Chair W/ Remote - Lift Chair For Elderly - Light Grey - Brown | TJ Hughes
£269.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Power Lift Recliner Armchair w/ Wingback, Button Tufted, Brown, Brown
£223.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
HOMCOM Riser and Recliner Chair w/ Remote - Lift Chair for the Elderly - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Make your life easier with this electric reclining chair from HOMCOM. If you or your family are suffering from mobility issues, the rise and recliner chairs will be your practical choice. With the touch of a button, you can go from a seating position to a reclined position, or almost a standing position without effort.Features: Assistant you into an almost standing position in security Recline to a comfortable snooze position(up to 145°) with footrest for reading, watching, snapping Pocket spring system provides more stretchy and more bounce sitting experience Linen-feel fabric is breathable and soft With side pocket to storage remote, without the cord dangling and risking a tangle up in the mechanism Two cup holder in both armrest for easy reach Oversize design, with thick seat and back cushion for extra comfort Assembly required Specification: Colour: Charcoal Grey(Caesious) Material: Linen(Polyester), Steel, Foam Overall Dimension: (Upright) 85W x 102D x 103H cm Overall Dimension:.
£299.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk