HOMCOM Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black

Homcom Roller Support Stand Metal Heavy Duty Adjustable Foldabl In Black Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.82
Delivery from £4.49

HOMCOM Roller Support Stand Metal Heavy Duty Adjustable Foldabl in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£17.00

Homcom Roller Support Stand Metal Heavy Duty Adjustable Foldabl In Black Black

Unknown
£17.00

HOMCOM Roller Support Stand Metal Heavy Duty Adjustable Foldable Bench Saw Storage - Black & Silver, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Woodworking Metal Roller Stand Wood Work Rest Adjustable Support

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Woodworking Metal Roller Stand Wood Work Rest Adjustable

Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Roller Support Stand Metal Heavy Foldable Bench - Black and Silver

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Homcom Woodworking Metal Roller Stand Wood Work Rest Adjustable Support

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Set of 2 Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black
£37.99
19.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Set of 2 Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black
£36.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HomCom Black Folding Roller Stand Support
£21.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM Folding Roller Stand, Adjustable Height Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller, Portable Metal Construction, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Folding Roller Stand, Material Support Pedestal with Ball Bearing Roller Height Adjustable Portable, Metal Construction, Black

Cheapest offer

Exceptional craftsmanship: Constructed of rust-resistant, powder-coated metal with chrome ball bearing roller, our stand support ensures your years of daily use, 4 plastic footpads on the base provide extra stability and skid resistance. Adjustable design: The height can be adjusted freely from 68cm to 110cm, which can be locked with the handle to ensure the convenience of use. Multi-functional: Suitable for miter saws, planers, jointers and any other machine for both wood and metal work. Foldable & portable: It can be easily folded in seconds and stored in every corner of your garage or workshop to save your space. And it is light weight, easy to transport. Dimension: Overall dimension: 68-110H x 44L x 50Wcm, Weight capacity: 60kg to 90kg., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£16.82
amazon.co.uk