HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135kg Capacity Workshop Stool, 360° Swivel Roller Padded Creeper Seat with Wheels, Slide Out Tool Trays and Drawer for Garage, Shop, Auto Repair, Black
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135Kg Capacity Workshop Stool, Black Black
Unknown
£39.10
HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135kg Capacity Workshop Stool, 360° Swivel Roller Padded Creeper Seat with Wheels, Slide Out Tool Trays and Drawer for Garage, Shop, Auto Repair, Black
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135Kg Capacity Workshop Stool, Black
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Mechanic Roller Seat Black Plastic 64.5x33x35cm 135kg Capacity with Drawer Tray
Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rolling Mechanic Stool 135kg Capacity Workshop Seat with Storage Drawers, Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.79
Free Delivery
Similar products
Homcom Workshop Stool, Rolling Mechanic Stool With 360-Degree Swivel, Red Red
£23.80
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135kg Capacity Workshop Stool, 360° Swivel Roller Padded Creeper Seat with Wheels, Tool Trays Storage for Garage, Shop, Auto Repair, Yellow
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Workshop Stool, Pneumatic Adjustable Rolling Mechanic Stool With Tool Tray In Black Black
£28.90
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135kg Capacity Workshop Stool, 360° Swivel Roller Padded Creeper Seat with Wheels, Tool Trays Storage for Garage, Shop, Auto Repair, Red
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery