HOMCOM Round Crystal Ceiling Lamp 7 Lights Chandelier Mounted Fixture For Living Room Dining Room Hallway Modern | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Crystallite Ceiling Light Modern Chandelier W/ 7 E14 Fittings Bedroom

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern 3-Tier Crystal Raindrop Chandelier Ceiling Light for Hallway in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£70.55

Homcom Modern 3-Tier Crystal Raindrop Chandelier Ceiling Light For Hallway In Silver Silver

Unknown
£70.55

HOMCOM Crystal 7 light Ceiling Chandelier - Transparent

3-5 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Crystallite Ceiling Light Modern Chandelier w/ 7 E14 Fittings Bedroom

1-2 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Crystallite Chandelier 7 Light Ceiling Light w/ E14 Fitting Living Room Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
GBP 72.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Crystal Chandelier Flush Mount Ceilings Lighting Fixture for Living Room

Delivered in 1 working day
£72.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Crystal Light Ceiling Lamp Chandelier Hallway Flush Living Room, White

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Gold Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade - 5 Light - for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Crystal Floor Lamps for Living Room Bedroom with 5 Light, Modern Upright Standing Lamp, 34x25x156cm, Gold Tone
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Raindrop Crystal Chandelier - Round Rectangular Pendant Ceiling Light - Linear Hanging Lighting with Stainless Steel Base - for Restaura
£70.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HomCom Modern Floor Lamp - 5-Light with Crystal Shade - Silver
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Crystal Chandelier w/ K9 Crystal Droplets, 3 Lights Mordern Style Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Transparent Aosom UK
£57.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Round Crystal Ceiling Lamp 7 Lights Chandelier Mounted Fixture For Living Room Dining Room Hallway Modern | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

HOMCOM Add elegance to your home with this HOMCOM crystal ceiling light. This dynamic lighting element features generous rows of cascading 100% crystal to catch the light. Cascading crystal reflects light beams in a manner that makes it appear as if it has multiple light sources. The unique design makes it an eye-catching piece that works for any décor. Dress up your entryway, your dining room or even the bathroom with the classic fixture. Features: An ideal ceiling light fixture that is suitable for hallways, dining rooms, living room and more Crystal design reflects more light giving a grander feel to the surrounding Steel frame and crystal outlook makes this lamp durable with sleek and modern design 7-light design makes every single facet sparkle Assembly is required. Specification: Item Name: Crystal Light Brand Name: HOMCOM Colour: Transparent Material Used: Steel, crystal Overall Size: - 40W x 30H cm Box Dimension: 47L x 47W x 18H cm Gross Weight: 5kg Net Weight: 3.5kg Flat Pa
£56.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk