Homcom Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter W/ Tempered Glass Top For Kitchen

Used Offers from

Homcom Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter W/ Tempered Glass Top For Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Metal Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter with Tempered Glass Top in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£58.65

Homcom Metal Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter With Tempered Glass Top In Silver Silver

Unknown
£58.65

HOMCOM Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter W Tempered Glass Top For Kitchen, Silver

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter w/ Tempered Glass Top for Kitchen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Round Tempered Glass Dining Table - Bistro Pub Counter, 70cm Dia, 74.5cm High, Chrome Metal Base, 2-Person, 835-040V01SR

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter w/ Tempered Glass Top for Kitchen

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Non Height Adjustable Dining Table Round 835-040V01SR 700 x 700 x 745 mm

10 Working Days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set Of 2 For Living Room, Gold Tone
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM French-Style Dining Chairs Set of 2 with Linen Upholstery, Cream - Grey
£124.99
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homcom Dining Room Table For 4 People, Industrial Kitchen Table Steel Base In Brown Brown
£45.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Small Kitchen Table with Black Steel Legs Dining Desk for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Round Dining Table Bistro Pub Counter W/ Tempered Glass Top For Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Make dining times as relaxing and as fancy as you want, thanks to this HOMCOM dining table. This bistro table pairs a sleek polished metal base with a tempered glass top. The frame is made from galvanised steel for a strong and supportive base, with a non-slip foot pad for an extra touch of support. A centrepiece to bring you and company together, morning and evening.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)