HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool For Massage, Black, Black

HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool for Massage Spa Clinic Beauty - Black - PU, Foam, Steel

HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool For Massage, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Black Massage Spa Saddle Chair

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool for Massage Spa Clinic Beauty - Black - PU, Foam, Steel

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool For Massage Spa Clinic Beauty, Black

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Saddle Chair - Rolling Salon Stool for Beauty, Massage, Spa & Clinic (Black) 503-009V70BK

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair for Massage Beauty & Tattoo Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£53.55

Homcom Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair For Massage Beauty And Tattoo Black Black

Unknown
£53.55

Similar products

(Pink) HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool for Massage Spa
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
(White) HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool for Massage Spa
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Salon Saddle Stool, Rolling Saddle Chair for Massage, Spa, Clinic, Beauty, Hairdressing and Tattoo, Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool w/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Cream | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Cosmetic Stool 360° Rotate Height Adjustable Salon Massage Spa Chair Hydraulic Rolling Faux Leather Saddle Stool Mobility - Black Aosom UK
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool For Massage, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of ergonomic design with the HOMCOM Saddle Chair, your next favourite beauty chair and hairdressing chair. Its unique saddle shape promotes a healthier posture, making it an excellent choice for any beauty, workshop, or vanity setting. Glide effortlessly with its smooth swivel chair functionality, ensuring you can move around your workspace with ease. A stylish and practical addition to any room. Ergonomic saddle design promotes good posture, reducing back and neck strain Adjustable seat height Padded seat provides added comfort PU leather cover is easy to clean with the TV spilt PU castors are secured for all types of floors, such as hardwood, laminate, tile, slate and etc Suits for home office, hair salons, beauty parlours, tattoo studios, bars etc Assembly required Colour: Black Material: PU, Foam, Steel Overall Dimension: 36.5W x 37.5D x 51-66Hcm Seat Thickness: 3cm Weight Capacity: 120kg Item Label: 503-009V70BK Features: Ergonomic saddle design: This saddle sto
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk