Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.59
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Kitchen Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L Silver

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Garbage Bin Stainless Steel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£46.75

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L Aosom UK

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Automatic Sensor Bin 48 L Chrome Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, Stainless Steel

10 Working Days
£58.19
Free Delivery
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L

Cheapest offer

Once you try this HOMCOM Automatic Motion Sensor Bin, you will never use the traditional bin again. It is easier and more pleasant to use, and less messy. Features advanced infrared technology, so you don't have to touch the dirty lid. Just wave your hand about 15 cm away from the infrared sensor lid and it opens instantly. It is great when you need both hands free to scrape food from your chopping board or plate. Enjoy an easier and healthier lifestyle with this sensor dustbin from HOMCOM!.
£37.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

homcom Home, 430 Stainless Steel, Silver, One Size
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 50L Automatic Sensor Bin, Touchless Stainless Steel Kitchen Rubbish Bin, Hands-Free Infrared Waste Dustbin, Motion Trash Can with Manual Button for Home Office, Silver
£39.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 58L
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 68L Sensor Dustbin Stainless Steel Automatic Kitchen Waste Bin Silver
£58.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery