HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Ball Trees with Lavender Flowers in Pot Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 70cm, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portland Blue Lavender Flower Artificial Plant in Pot 2 Pack - Size: 70 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants with Lavender Flowers, Blue

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants with Lavender Flowers in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£44.20

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers In Blue Blue

Unknown
£44.20

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Ball Trees with Lavender Flowers in Pot Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 70cm, Blue

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants w/ Lavender Flowers, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers, Blue

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Ball Trees with Lavender Flowers in Pot Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 70cm, Blue

Cheapest offer

Lavender tree design: Featuring vibrant colour and lifelike detail, these faux lavender trees bring a fresh burst of nature into your home. The set of two can be styled together or placed separately for flexible decor. Indoor & outdoor use: Built with a thick, durable body, these potted plants are designed for both indoor and outdoor settings. UV-resistant leaves and lavender flowers feature realistic colour and texture that stay vibrant over time. Cement-filled plant pot: Finished with a grass-style surface for a natural look, each faux plant is weighted to stay firmly in place without tipping or shifting. Easy to maintain: These artificial plants require no watering, pruning, or fertilising-simply wipe them clean to keep them looking fresh and vibrant all year round, saving you time and effort. No assembly required.
£35.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.