HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants with Lavender and Pot - 90cm | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants with Lavender and Pot - 90cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants, Boxwood Spiral Topiary Tree with Lavender and Pot, Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 90cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.26
36.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portland Lavender Decorative Artificial Plant in Pot 90cm 2 Pack - Size: 90 x 28 x 28cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants with Lavender and Pot, 90cm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants, Boxwood Spiral Topiary Tree with Lavender and Pot, Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 90cm

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants with Lavender and Pot, 90cm

3-5 days
£95.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Dining Room Set, 6-tier Dining Table And Stools, Natural, Multi
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table, Seats 4-6 People, High Gloss White
£289.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants with Lavender and Pot - 90cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the HOMCOM decorative artificial plants, featuring a stunning spiral design with vibrant green leaves and blue lavender. These fake plants come in a chic golden tone and black pot, cemented for stability, and require no watering or sunlight. Suitable as both an indoor plant and outdoor artificial plants, they offer an effortless splash of colour and style.• Two-piece set features spiral design with vibrant green leaves• Blue lavender adds a splash of colour for visual interest• Golden tone paired with a black pot enhances decor elegance• Cement-filled base ensures stable placement• Maintenance-free, no watering or pruning required• Great for both indoor and outdoor environments• No assembly required• Colour: Blue• Materials: PE• Type: Spiral Boxwood with Lavender• Overall Height: 90cm• Pot Size: ?28 x 21.5cm• Item Label: 830-948V00VT. Department: replace, HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£60.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk