HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfiber Bar Stools - Grey

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Of 2 Leathaire Tub Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£80.75

Homcom Of 2 Leathaire Tub Bar Stools W/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat In Grey Grey

Unknown
£80.75

HOMCOM Adjustable Bar Stools Set Of 2 Counter Height Barstools Dining Chairs 360° Swivel With Footrest - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2 Adjustable Swivel Bar Chairs with Backrest Grey

1-2 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Adjustable Swivel Bar Chairs With Backrest Grey

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Home Seat Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.15
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Set of 2 Grey Microfibre Metal Adjustable 89-110cm Retro Tub Footrest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.82
GBP 115.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Dining Room Set, 6-tier Dining Table And Stools, Natural, Multi
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table, Seats 4-6 People, High Gloss White
£289.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Bring sophisticated retro styling to your home dining times with kitchen stools with backs from HOMCOM. In a set of 2, you'll instantly create a matching look in your home, with the neutral colour palette effortlessly blending with almost all style interiors. The seat of breakfast bar stools comes in a relaxed and armless tub design, allowing you to sit freely, whilst the upright back provides support to your body. It's wrapped in microfibre cloth, in a slightly worn effect for a cool look.Features: Set of two for a stylish and matching look in the home Perfect for the kitchen and beyond, also suitable for area for light use • Powder coated metal frame is solid and durable, ensuring it will support you whilst seated Armless tub seats are relaxed for a cool look, with a high back to offer support. Filled with foam for comfort Upholstered with worn-effect microfibre cloth in a suave mid-grey tone. Can be wiped clean easily Large round base keeps the balance Maximum weight 120kg, assembl.
£68.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk