HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees Indoor Outdoor - 60cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees Indoor Outdoor, 60Cm

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees Indoor Outdoor, 60cm

3-5 days
£25.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 1 Tree Balls

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 1 Tree Balls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.89
14.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees 60cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Artificial Boxwood Topiary Balls Set of 2: Faux Plants in Pots, Indoor Outdoor Decor, 20x20x60cm, Green. Aosom UK

Unknown
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees 60cm - Φ20 x 60 cm - Green - 2

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees for Indoor in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£33.15
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Industrial Style Nest of Tables - Brown & Black - TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Dining Room Set, 6-tier Dining Table And Stools, Natural, Multi
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Boxwood Ball Trees Indoor Outdoor - 60cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Want to grow green plants but can't keep them always green? Our faux plants are exactly what you need, it will stay green for many years without trimming and shaping. No watering, no fertilization, no worries when traveling. Realistic-looking leaves create a natural atmosphere for your room, and low maintenance is needed. Come pre-potted, those indoor plants are delivered ready to use, and goes well with any kind of décor, great for indoor and outdoor spaces.Features: Set of two. Beautiful artificial boxwood tree design plant Suitable for home, office, or outside use, spices up any space with its natural accent The plants includes big ball-trimmed bushes which bring a natural feeling to your room Sturdy nursery pots provide the stable bases PE moss and cement soil are included, making them more stable and real Low maintenance required No assembly required Specification: Colour: Green Material: PEVA, PE, PP, Cement Type: Boxwood Overall Size: ?20 cm Overall Height: 60 cm Pot Size: ?12x.
£21.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk