HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees, Green

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£99.45

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees In Green Green

Unknown
£99.45

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees in Pot, Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 150cm, Green

In stock
£99.99
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees

1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees - 26 x 26 x 150 cm - 2 - PE, Metal

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Artificial Potted Topiary Spiral Boxwood Tree Set of 2 - Size: 150 x 26 x 26cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Dining Room Set, 6-tier Dining Table And Stools, Natural, Multi
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table, Seats 4-6 People, High Gloss White
£289.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees, Green

Cheapest offer

Green plastic plants, all year round with these two HOMCOM spiral boxwood trees. The faux plants will stay green for many years no trimming or shaping required. Each plant has 2000 leaves - realistic colour and texture for a realistic look. They come with cement-filled pots to keep weighted. Features: Set of two: Boxwood tree design, with UV protection, these two fake plants bring a matching look into your home or outdoor Elegant spiral design: Each artificial boxwood topiary features a sculpted, twisting shape with dense, vibrant leaves, bringing a refined, decorative touch to entryways, patios, or indoor corners Cement-filled plant pot included: Potted outdoor plants are delivered ready to use. Weighted bases so artificial plants stand steady in place Easy to maintain: No need to watering or fertilise both outdoor artificial plants - they stay green all year round. Simply wipe clean with cloth Dimensions: 150Hcm. Pot: ?24 x 18Hcm. No assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:15
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk