HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers - Pink | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland Pink Lavender Flower Artificial Plant in Pot 2 Pack - Size: 70 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers, Pink

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants with Lavender Flowers, Pink

3-5 days
£37.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants w/ Lavender Flowers, Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Ball Trees with Lavender Flowers in Pot Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 70cm, Pink

In stock
£45.99
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants with Lavender Flowers in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers In Pink Pink

Unknown
£46.75

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Dining Room Set, 6-tier Dining Table And Stools, Natural, Multi
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table, Seats 4-6 People, High Gloss White
£289.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants With Lavender Flowers - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Say hello to year-round beautiful greenery, with 0 upkeep and fuss. This set of two HOMCOM faux lavender trees are great for both indoors and outdoors - looking like the real thing, but made from tough plastic. With leaves and lavender flowers, outdoor artificial plants are voluptuous - adopting texture and colour for extra real-ness. Both faux plants come with soil-look cemented pots, weighing them down and ensuring you have everything in single package. Set of two decorative artificial plants, suitable for indoors and outdoors Beautiful leaves and lavender flowers: voluptuous and vibrant. Textured for extra realness Cement-filled plant pots keep each plant weighted. Top looks like soil No watering or fertilising required No assembly required -use these potted outdoor plants straight from the box Available Colours: White, Green/Blue/Pink Material: PE, Steel Type: Two-Ball Tree with Lavender Flowers Ball-shape Bush Size: 20cm, 25cm Overall Height: 70cm Pot Size: 15 x 12.8Hcm Item Labe
£27.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk