HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet w/ Soft-close Hinges And Adjust Shelves, White, White

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges And Adjust Shelves, White

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet w/ Soft-close Hinges And Adjust Shelves, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges And Adjust Shelves, White

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges and Adjust Shelves, White

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges And Adjust Shelves - High Gloss White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Cabinet, Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges & Adjustable Shelves for 15-20 Pairs of Shoes in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£93.50

Homcom Narrow Shoe Cabinet, Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges And Adjustable Shelves For 15-20 Pairs Of Shoes In White White

Unknown
£93.50

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Coat Rack - 2-in-1 Clothes Stand With Shoe Storage For Hallway - Grey | TJ Hughes
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Ottoman Storage Padded Top Charcoal/Natural
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Rustic Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet w/ Soft-close Hinges And Adjust Shelves, White, White

Cheapest offer

Are your stylish shoes reserved for special occasions? Safeguard them from dust by storing them behind closed doors with this HOMCOM shoe cabinet, instead of leaving them exposed on an open shoe rack. Features adjustable shelves for different shoe storage needs. You can also display decorations or knick-knacks on the countertop. Embrace a stress-free morning routine and start your day with a positive mindset with HOMCOM shoe storage unit.? Stores up to 15-20 pairs of shoes, maximum size UK 9<br/>? Cushioned hinges so each door closes softly and safely<br/>? Flat tabletop for extra display and holding space<br/> ? Steel legs for strong support. Adjustable foot pads for balance<br/>? Anti-tipping straps included for safety<br/>? Assembly required<br/>? Colour: White<br/>? Material: Particleboard<br/>? Overall Dimensions: 95H x 72W x 31.5Dcm<br/>? Leg Height: 15cm<br/>? Max Shoe Size: UK 9<br/>? Weight Capacity: 60kg (overall), 10kg (each shelf), 20kg (tabletop)<br/>? Item Label: 837-469V
£81.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk