HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Drawer - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Grey Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 19 x 43 x 93cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer, Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£71.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Sideboard Storage Cabinet With Adjustable Shelf, Drawer, Grey

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet, Morden Kitchen Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer and Double Doors, Sideboard for Living Room, Dining Room, Hallway, Grey

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet, Morden Kitchen Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer and Double Doors, Sideboard for Living Room, Dining Room, Hallway, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer

2-3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£78.20
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Drawer - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Imagine a clutter-free home with the HOMCOM sideboard storage cabinet. Struggling with disorganized spaces? This living room sideboard offers a large drawer and a double-door cabinet equipped with an adjustable shelf to neatly store dishes, wine, or gadgets. Its modern oak grain top and sleek design enhance any room, while its versatile size fits kitchens, dining rooms and bathrooms, elevating your daily routines and family gatherings.? A large drawer and a cabinet maximise storage options? Adjustable shelves offer flexible storage for bottles, dishes, or decor? Modern oak, white finish and metal handle blends with any living room style? Versatile size fits as a sideboard storage cabinet in kitchen or bathroom? Made from melamine faced particleboard, easy to clean and long-lasting? Equipped with anti-tip kit for enhanced safety in homes ? Assembly required? Colour: White, Oak, Black? Material: Particle board? Overall Dimension: 78.5W x 35D x 80H cm? Drawer Inner Dimension: 64.5W x 23..
£68.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk