Homcom Sliding Barn Door Kit Hardware Track Closet Set For Single Wood Door In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.25

HOMCOM 6.5FT /2000mm Modern Sliding Barn Door Closet Hardware Track Kit Track System Unit For Single Wooden Door

Unknown
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6.5FT/2000mm Modern Sliding Barn Door Closet Hardware Track Kit Aluminium Track System Unit for Single Wooden Door

In stock. Delivered by Amazon.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Sliding Barn Door Closet Hardware Track Kit For Slingle Door 6.5Ft/2000mm

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Sliding Barn Door Kit Hardware Track Closet Set For Single Wood Door In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM barn door style track system is a great way to create a door in an open access way. Use it to divide a room using less space or give a fresh new look to a door. The kit come complete with all the hardware required and can also be painted to blend in with the rest of the room dcor and door colour. Door NOT included. | Homcom Sliding Barn Door Kit Hardware Track Closet Set For Single Wood Door In Brown
£55.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Homcom Modern Sliding Barn Door Closet Hardware Track Kit Track System Unit
£56.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door Set Frosted Stripe w/ Handle
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5FT/150cm Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit, 80kg Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Sliding Door Rail with T Shape Hanger for Single Wooden Door, Fit Over 30mm Thickness, Silver Tone
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery